Home SHORT LIST 2016 - ERNAKULAM

SHORT LIST 2016 - ERNAKULAM

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - NCA - ST - DIRECT EDUCATION LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - NCA - ST - DIRECT EDUCATION

S/L No:-30/16/DOE     Category No:- 339/15     Post:-   LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - NCA - ST - DIRECT  Department:- EDUCATION   Date Of Test:-01.04.16

INVALIDATION

 

NIL LIST - Deputy General manager-  Part II - Direct Recruitment from eligible employees of Member Societies/Primary Co-operative Societies affiliated to the concerned District Co-operative Bank NIL LIST - Deputy General manager- Part II - Direct Recruitment from eligible employees of Member Societies/Primary Co-operative Societies affiliated to the concerned District Co-operative Bank

S/L No:-31/16/DOE    Category Number :- 472/2010     Name of the post DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER- PART II - DIRECT RECRUITMENT FROM ELIGIBLE EMPLOYEES OF MEMBER SOCIETIES/PRIMARY CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES AFFILIATED TO THE CONCERNED DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK

 

BOAT KEEPER - from among Ex-servicemen/Disembodied Territorial Army Personnel only- NCC DEPARTMENT BOAT KEEPER - from among Ex-servicemen/Disembodied Territorial Army Personnel only- NCC DEPARTMENT

S/L No:-29/16/DOE    Category Number :- 447/2014    Name of the post :-BOAT KEEPER - from among Ex-servicemen/Disembodied Territorial Army Personnel only Department :-  NCC DEPARTMENT Swimming test held on 22.09.2016 and 23.09.2016.

WORK SUPERINTENDENT - AGRICULTURE WORK SUPERINTENDENT - AGRICULTURE

S/L No:-25/16/DOE    Category Number :- 441/2014     Name of the post :-WORK SUPERINTENDENT Department :-AGRICULTURE  Date of Test:-09.06.2015

ADDENDUM


WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - APB - KAP-I - NCA - LC / AI - POLICE WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - APB - KAP-I - NCA - LC / AI - POLICE

P/L No:-26/16/DOE    Category Number :- 036/2016     Name of the post :-WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - APB - KAP-I NCA - LC/AI     Department :-POLICE    Date of Test:-21.05.2016 

INVALIDATION


WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - APB - KAP-I - NCA - MUSLIM - POLICE WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - APB - KAP-I - NCA - MUSLIM - POLICE

S/L No:-27/16/DOE    Category Number :- 037/2016     Name of the post :-WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - APB - NCA - MUSLIM      Department :-POLICE    Date of Test:-21.05.2016 

INVALIDATION


 


WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - NCA-SIUC NADAR- APB - KAP-1 - POLICE WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - NCA-SIUC NADAR- APB - KAP-1 - POLICE

S/L No:-28/16/DOE    Category No:-038/2016       Post:- WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE -NCA-SIUC NADAR- APB - KAP-1 DEPARTMENT:-  POLICE DATE OF TEST:-21.05.2016

INVALIDATION


BINDER GRADE II - VARIOUS BINDER GRADE II - VARIOUS

P/L NO.22/16/DOE     Category No:-297/2014      Post:- BINDER GRADE II Department:- VARIOUS Date Of Test:-21.08.2015

ELECTRICIAN GR II - PRINTING - GOVERNMENT PRESS ELECTRICIAN GR II - PRINTING - GOVERNMENT PRESS

P/L No:-23/16/DOE       Category No:-290/2014    Post:-  ELECTRICIAN GR II Department:- PRINTING - GOVERNMENT PRESS  Date Of Test:-13.06.2015

AYAH - VARIOUS AYAH - VARIOUS

P/L No:-19/16/DOE       Category No:-024/2014    Post:- AYAH       Department:- VARIOUS       Date Of Test:-15.09.2015

INVALIDATION


CLERK/CASHIER - PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT - DISTRICT CO -OPERATIVE BANK CLERK/CASHIER - PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT - DISTRICT CO -OPERATIVE BANK

P/L No:-20/16/DOE       Category No:-020/2014     Post:-CLERK/CASHIER - PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT 

Department:-DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK     Date of Test:- 19.12.2015

INVALIDATION


CLERK/CASHIER - PART II - SOCIETY QUOTA - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK CLERK/CASHIER - PART II - SOCIETY QUOTA - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK

P/L No:-21/16/DOE       Category No:-021/2014     Post:- CLERK/CASHIER - PART II - SOCIETY QUOTA    Department:-DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK     Date of Test:- 19.12.2015

INVALIDATION


 


BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER FROM AMONG LGS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - FORESTFOREST BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER FROM AMONG LGS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - FORESTFOREST

S/L No:-24/16/DOE    Category Number :- 004/2016    Name of the post :-BEAT FOREST OFFICER (BY TRANSFER FROM AMONG LGS IN KERALA FOREST)    Department :-  FOREST    Date of Endurance Test:-04.10.2016 To 07.10.16

 

BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER - FOREST BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER - FOREST

S/L No:-23/16/DOE    Category Number :- 003/2016    Name of the post :-BEAT FOREST OFFICER (PART II - BY TRANSFER)        Department :-  FOREST     Date of Endurance Test:-04.10.2016 To 07.10.16

BEAT FOREST OFFICER - FOREST BEAT FOREST OFFICER - FOREST

S/L No:-22/16/DOE    Category Number :- 001/2016    Name of the post :-BEAT FOREST OFFICER     Department :-  FOREST     Date of Endurance Test:-04.10.2016 To 07.10.16

 
 

TRADESMAN SMITHY - FORGING AND HEAT TREATING - TECHNICAL EDUCATION TRADESMAN SMITHY - FORGING AND HEAT TREATING - TECHNICAL EDUCATION

P/L No:-18/16/DOE   Category No:- 675/2014   Post:- TRADESMAN -TRADESMAN SMITHY - FORGING AND

HEAT TREATING      Department:-TECHNICAL EDUCATION   Date Of Test :-03.10.15

INVALIDATION


 
 

Livestock Inspector Grade II / Poultry Assistant / Milk Recorder / Store Keeper / Enumerator -Direct recruitment from Exservice personnel / Dependents of Exservice personnel and Dependents of Defence Service personnel Livestock Inspector Grade II / Poultry Assistant / Milk Recorder / Store Keeper / Enumerator -Direct recruitment from Exservice personnel / Dependents of Exservice personnel and Dependents of Defence Service personnel

P/L No:-16/16/DOE    Category Number :- 067/2014    Name of the post :-LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GRADE II / POULTRY ASSISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE KEEPER / ENUMERATOR -DIRECT RECRUITMENT FROM EXSERVICE PERSONNEL / DEPENDENTS OF EXSERVICE PERSONNEL AND DEPENDENTS OF DEFENCE SERVICE PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT :-ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DATE OF TEST:-20.02.2015

LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GRII/POULTRY ASSISTANT/MILK RECORDER/STORE KEEPER - B/T FROM DEPT CANDIDATES - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GRII/POULTRY ASSISTANT/MILK RECORDER/STORE KEEPER - B/T FROM DEPT CANDIDATES - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY

P/L No:-15/16/DOE    Category Number :- 008/2013    Name of the post :-LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GRII/POULTRY ASSISTANT/MILK RECORDER/STORE KEEPER - B/T FROM DEPT CANDIDATES DEPARTMENT :-ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DATE OF TEST:-20.02.2015

LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II / POULTRY ASISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE KEEPER - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II / POULTRY ASISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE KEEPER - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY

P/L No:-14/16/DOE    Category Number :- 068/2014    Name of the post :-LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II / POULTRY ASISTANT / MILK RECORDER / STORE KEEPER Department :-ANIMAL HUSBANDRY Date of Test:-20.02.2015

BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER FROM AMONG LGS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - FOREST BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER FROM AMONG LGS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - FOREST

S/L No:-21/16/DOE    Category Number :- 004/2016    Name of the post :-BEAT FOREST OFFICER (BY TRANSFER FROM AMONG LGS IN KERALA FOREST)    Department :-  FOREST     Date of Test:-23.04.2016

 
 

BEAT FOREST OFFICER - FOREST BEAT FOREST OFFICER - FOREST

S/L No:-18/16/DOE    Category Number :- 001/2016    Name of the post :-BEAT FOREST OFFICER   Department :-  FOREST     Date of Test:-23.04.2016

INVALIDATION


 

BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER - FOREST BEAT FOREST OFFICER - PART II - BY TRANSFER - FOREST

S/L No:-20/16/DOE    Category Number :- 003/2016    Name of the post :-BEAT FOREST OFFICER (PART II - BY TRANSFER)      Department :-  FOREST     Date of Test:-23.04.2016

 

 

SEAMAN - HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY WING SEAMAN - HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY WING

S/L No:-13/16/DOE      Category No:-475/2013      Post:-SEAMAN       Department:-HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY WING    Date Of Test:-12.12.15

 
 

JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II -  MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE

S/L No:-17/16/DOE       Category No:-571/2014      Post:-JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-IIDepartment:-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE      Date Of Test:-27.11.15
ADDENDUM
ERRATUM

LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - ISM LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - ISM

S/L NO.16/16/DOE     Category No:-216/2013      Post:- LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR-II   Department:-HS    Date Of Test:-13.10.2015

INVALIDATION


 

CLERK TYPIST - BY TRANSFER -  VARIOUS CLERK TYPIST - BY TRANSFER - VARIOUS

P/L No:-12/16/DOE       Category No:-046/2015    Post:- CLERK TYPIST - BY TRANSFER Department:- VARIOUS   Date Of Test:-30.04.2016

CLERK TYPIST - VARIOUS CLERK TYPIST - VARIOUS

P/L No:-09/16/DOE       Category No:-045/2015    Post:- CLERK TYPIST Department:- VARIOUS   Date Of Test:-30.04.2016

LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - BY TRANSFER - VARIOUS LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - BY TRANSFER - VARIOUS

P/L No:-10/2016/DOE     Category Number :-389/2014    Name of the post :-LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - BY TRANSFER  Department :-VARIOUS   Date Of Test:-30.04.2016

INVALIDATION


LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - various LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - various

P/L No:-09/2016/DOE     Category Number :-388/2014    Name of the post :-LOWER DIVISION TYPIST Department :-VARIOUS   Date Of Test:-30.04.2016

INVALIDATION


LGS - SR FROM  SC / ST ONLY - VARIOUS LGS - SR FROM SC / ST ONLY - VARIOUS

P/L No:-08/2016/DOE     Category Number :-702/2014    Name of the post :- LAST GRADE SERVANTS - SR FOR SC/ST ONLY     Department :-VARIOUS   Date Of Test:-06.06.15

INVALIDATION


HSA - HINDI - EDUCATION HSA - HINDI - EDUCATION

P/L NO:- 15/16/DOE    Category No:-662/2012     Post:-HSA HINDI     Department:- EDUCATION    Date Of Test:-

24.07.15

INVALIDATION

 

 
 

TRADESMAN - ELECTRONICS AND PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY - TECHNICAL EDUCATION TRADESMAN - ELECTRONICS AND PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY - TECHNICAL EDUCATION

P/L No:-6/16/DOE   Category Number :- 557/2013    Name of the post :- TRADESMAN -ELECTRONICS AND PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY    Department :-TECHNICAL EDUCATION    Date Of Test:-12/11/2014

INVALIDATION


HSA - ENGLISH - EDN HSA - ENGLISH - EDN

S/L No:-14/2016/DOE    Category Number :-664/2012     Name of the post :-HSA - ENGLISH

 Department :-EDUCATION     Date Of Test:-22.07.2015

INVALIDATION


LOWER DIVISION CLERK - SR FOR DA ONLY - VARIOUS LOWER DIVISION CLERK - SR FOR DA ONLY - VARIOUS

P/L No:-7/16/DOE       Category No:-258/2012     Post:-LOWER DIVISION CLERK - SR FOR DA ONLY

 Department:-VARIOUS     Date of Test:- 06.08.2014


TRADESMAN - CARPENTRY - TECHNICAL EDUCATION TRADESMAN - CARPENTRY - TECHNICAL EDUCATION

P/L No:-5/16/DOE   Category Number :- 547/2013    Name of the post :- TRADESMAN - CARPENTRY  Department :-TECHNICAL EDUCATION    Date Of Test:-23/10/2014

ADDENDUM


INVALIDATION


back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>
Page 1 of 2