Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - NCA-LC-AI - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - NCA-LC-AI - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT -WAYANAD DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT -WAYANAD DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA


SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANATOMY- 1ST NCA-MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANATOMY- 1ST NCA-MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT

 

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -HINDI -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT- PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -HINDI -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT- PALAKKAD


 

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SCHEDULED TRIBES ONLY - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SCHEDULED TRIBES ONLY - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM

RANK LIST -SENIOR LECTURER IN TUBERCULOSIS AND RESPIRATORY MEDICINE -  PULMONARY MEDICINE  - 1ST NCA-ESHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA- MED EDUCATION RANK LIST -SENIOR LECTURER IN TUBERCULOSIS AND RESPIRATORY MEDICINE - PULMONARY MEDICINE - 1ST NCA-ESHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA- MED EDUCATION

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KOTTAYAM


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GRADE II - SR FOR ST ONLY - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GRADE II - SR FOR ST ONLY - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

ranked list - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - wayanad ranked list - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - wayanad

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC- LPS - IVth NCA- OBC -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  - KANNUR RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC- LPS - IVth NCA- OBC -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR


RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA LC-AI - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA LC-AI - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

NIL RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - BY TRANSFER FROM LOW PAID EMPLOYEES - SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE NIL RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - BY TRANSFER FROM LOW PAID EMPLOYEES - SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KANNUR RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KANNUR


RANKED LIST - NURSE GR II - HOMOEO - II ND NCA-LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - NURSE GR II - HOMOEO - II ND NCA-LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN GENITO URINARY SURGERY - UROLOGY - I NCA - SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN GENITO URINARY SURGERY - UROLOGY - I NCA - SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR-II - HOMOEO - 6 th NCA- LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR-II - HOMOEO - 6 th NCA- LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 2 NCA-SC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 2 NCA-SC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

NIL LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - LPS- VI th NCA ST - Education Department - MALAPPURAM NIL LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - LPS- VI th NCA ST - Education Department - MALAPPURAM

SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT


 

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC- LPS -NCA- EZHAVA- THIYYA- BILLAVA -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  - MALAPPURAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC- LPS -NCA- EZHAVA- THIYYA- BILLAVA -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR-II - HOMOEO - NCA- SIUC NADAR-AI - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR-II - HOMOEO - NCA- SIUC NADAR-AI - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - KANNUR


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA


RANKED LIST - AEROMODELLING HELPER - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - AEROMODELLING HELPER - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

NIL LIST - Pharmacist Gr-II  Special Recruitment for ST only - Health Services Department - PALAKKAD NIL LIST - Pharmacist Gr-II Special Recruitment for ST only - Health Services Department - PALAKKAD

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 3 of 267