Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Ascendant ]

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE


PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR

RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - PATHANEMTHITTA RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - PATHANEMTHITTA


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD


RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA-HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES  - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA-HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - WAYANAD

NIL LIST - Clerk Grade I - 3rd NCA-SC - Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited - CAT NO 440-17 NIL LIST - Clerk Grade I - 3rd NCA-SC - Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited - CAT NO 440-17

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY - I NCA - SIUC NADAR - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY - I NCA - SIUC NADAR - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC-LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT SHORT LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC-LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT

 

 

 

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM


SHORT LIST - DRIVER - by Transfer - Excise Department - MALAPPURAM SHORT LIST - DRIVER - by Transfer - Excise Department - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -HINDI -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -HINDI -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI DISTRICT


NIL LIST - Pharmacist Gr-II  Special Recruitment for ST only - Health Services Department - PALAKKAD NIL LIST - Pharmacist Gr-II Special Recruitment for ST only - Health Services Department - PALAKKAD

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE


PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM


rank list -HSA -PHYSICAL SCIENCE -MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - KASARGOD rank list -HSA -PHYSICAL SCIENCE -MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - KASARGOD

 

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - II NCA - DHEEVARA - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - II NCA - DHEEVARA - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

RANKED LIST - AEROMODELLING HELPER - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - AEROMODELLING HELPER - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - LECTURER  IN   PHYSICAL  EDUCATION  - NCA EZHAVA - THIYYA - BILLAVA - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - NCA EZHAVA - THIYYA - BILLAVA - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 2 NCA-SC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 2 NCA-SC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

rank list -PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- HINDU NADAR    - HOMEOPATHY  - malappuram rank list -PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- HINDU NADAR - HOMEOPATHY - malappuram

 

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY - 1ST NCA - LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICES - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY - 1ST NCA - LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICES - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ENGLISH - BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ENGLISH - BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR

SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT


 

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA


RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA LC-AI - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA LC-AI - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

back

<< Start < Prev 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 Next > End >>
Page 264 of 267