Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE - NCA - OBC - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE - NCA - OBC - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA - SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA - SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC-LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM DISTRICT SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC-LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM DISTRICT

 

 

ranked list - junior public health nurse gr ii - nca - lc/ai - health / municipal common service - kannur ranked list - junior public health nurse gr ii - nca - lc/ai - health / municipal common service - kannur

RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - SIUC N - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - SIUC N - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THE LAST GRADE SERVANTS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THE LAST GRADE SERVANTS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST - SERGEANT- VARIOUS - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - SERGEANT- VARIOUS - WAYANAD

NIL RANKED LIST- LIFT OPERATOR- PART II- SOCIETY CATEGORY- DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK- KOTTAYAM NIL RANKED LIST- LIFT OPERATOR- PART II- SOCIETY CATEGORY- DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK- KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST- HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE- KANNADA MEDIUM- NCA- OX- EDUCATION- KASARGOD RANKED LIST- HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE- KANNADA MEDIUM- NCA- OX- EDUCATION- KASARGOD

 

 

RANK  list - DRIVER GR II -LDV NCA-OX- VARIOUS -kozhikkode RANK list - DRIVER GR II -LDV NCA-OX- VARIOUS -kozhikkode

RANKED LIST- FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER- ARABIC- LPS- NCA- ST- EDUCATION- KOZHIKKODE RANKED LIST- FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER- ARABIC- LPS- NCA- ST- EDUCATION- KOZHIKKODE

NIL RANKED LIST- LD CLERK- FROM EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY- BY TRANSFER- NCC- PATHANAMTHITTA NIL RANKED LIST- LD CLERK- FROM EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY- BY TRANSFER- NCC- PATHANAMTHITTA

NIL LIST - Confidential Assistant Gr II - Ex Servicemen only - Sainik Welfare Department NIL LIST - Confidential Assistant Gr II - Ex Servicemen only - Sainik Welfare Department

SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR


RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN MICROBIOLOGY - NCA-D - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN MICROBIOLOGY - NCA-D - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT


RANKED LIST - WEAVING INSTRUCTOR / WEAVING FOREMAN / WEAVING ASSISTANT  - MALE ONLY - JAILS DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - WEAVING INSTRUCTOR / WEAVING FOREMAN / WEAVING ASSISTANT - MALE ONLY - JAILS DEPARTMENT


nil list -Instructor Animal Husbandry   -Society Category -kcmmf nil list -Instructor Animal Husbandry -Society Category -kcmmf

NIL LIST- INSTRUCTOR - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - PART II- SOCIETY QUOTA- KERALA CO - OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD- STATEWIDE NIL LIST- INSTRUCTOR - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - PART II- SOCIETY QUOTA- KERALA CO - OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD- STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DRIVER GRADE II HDV EX-SERVICE MEN ONLY - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANATHAPURAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - DRIVER GRADE II HDV EX-SERVICE MEN ONLY - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANATHAPURAM DISTRICT


 


RANKED LIST- ALAPUZHA - NIL-NOTIFICATION-HSA-ARABIC-NCA-E-T-B RANKED LIST- ALAPUZHA - NIL-NOTIFICATION-HSA-ARABIC-NCA-E-T-B

RANKED LIST  -HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST -HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT


shor list - lab technician grade-ii- nca-dheevara-in health services -malappuram shor list - lab technician grade-ii- nca-dheevara-in health services -malappuram

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM THE LD CLERKS / LD TYPISTS / FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - forest department - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM THE LD CLERKS / LD TYPISTS / FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - forest department - IDUKKI

PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-URDU- Ist NCA-OBC-MALAPPURAM PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-URDU- Ist NCA-OBC-MALAPPURAM

rank list -SENIOR LECTURER/LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY -NCA-LC/AI  - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list -SENIOR LECTURER/LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY -NCA-LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION

RLNO:-1018/2017/OLE  wef 30.10.2017 Cat No:-066/16  - SENIOR LECTURER/LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY -NCA-LC/AI  - MEDICAL EDUCATION - Date of Upload :- 05.11.2017

RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- LDV- NCA- HINDU NADAR- VARIOUS- THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- LDV- NCA- HINDU NADAR- VARIOUS- THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

rank list - LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - EX SERVICEMEN ONLY  -  NCA  MUSLIM  - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE - ernakulam rank list - LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - EX SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCA MUSLIM - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE - ernakulam

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - I ST NCA - M - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - I ST NCA - M - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANK LIST -TECHNICIAN GRADE  II -BOILER OPERATOR -NCA-MUSLIM KCMMF RANK LIST -TECHNICIAN GRADE II -BOILER OPERATOR -NCA-MUSLIM KCMMF

RANKED LIST - VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - IV th NCA- ST - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - IV th NCA- ST - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT

SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - IST NCA-OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KOLLAM SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - IST NCA-OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KOLLAM


 

RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD


RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGODE RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGODE

rank list - DRIVER- LORRy -JEEP - TRACTOR - NCA SC -    THE KERALA CERAMICS LTD/PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD rank list - DRIVER- LORRy -JEEP - TRACTOR - NCA SC - THE KERALA CERAMICS LTD/PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD

NIL RANKED LIST- WORK SUPERINTENDENT- NCA- MUSLIM- AGRICULTURE- SOIL CONSERVAVTION UNIT- KASARGOD NIL RANKED LIST- WORK SUPERINTENDENT- NCA- MUSLIM- AGRICULTURE- SOIL CONSERVAVTION UNIT- KASARGOD

back

<< Start < Prev 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next > End >>
Page 11 of 267