Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOZHOKODE DISTRICT SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOZHOKODE DISTRICT

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - KASARAGOD SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - KASARAGOD

rank list -SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY -NCA-SC  - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list -SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY -NCA-SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION

rank list - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY -NCA-E/T/B   - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY -NCA-E/T/B - MEDICAL EDUCATION

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT


RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-LC-AI-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE-INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-LC-AI-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE-INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-MALAPPURAM

RANK LIST  - TECHNICAL SUPERINTENDENT- DAIRY- I NCA-SC -PART 1 -GENERAL CATEGORY -KERALA CO OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD RANK LIST - TECHNICAL SUPERINTENDENT- DAIRY- I NCA-SC -PART 1 -GENERAL CATEGORY -KERALA CO OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE -I NCA- ST - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE -I NCA- ST - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT


SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM THE LD CLERKS / LD TYPISTS / FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - forest department - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM THE LD CLERKS / LD TYPISTS / FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - forest department - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

PROBABILITY LIST - BLOOD BANK TECHNICIAN GRADE II-SR FROM SC-ST - MEDICAL EDUCATION PROBABILITY LIST - BLOOD BANK TECHNICIAN GRADE II-SR FROM SC-ST - MEDICAL EDUCATION

MEDICAL CERTIFICATE FORMAT - PHYSICAL MEASUREMENT -EXCISE CIRCLE INSPECTOR -SR FOR SC/ST AND ST ONLY  -EXCISE DEPT- TO BE HELD ON 23..10.18 MEDICAL CERTIFICATE FORMAT - PHYSICAL MEASUREMENT -EXCISE CIRCLE INSPECTOR -SR FOR SC/ST AND ST ONLY -EXCISE DEPT- TO BE HELD ON 23..10.18

SHORT LIST- PHARMACIST GR II- HOMOEO- NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMOEOPATHY- KOTTAYAM SHORT LIST- PHARMACIST GR II- HOMOEO- NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMOEOPATHY- KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM


RANKED LIST - LIAISON OFFICER CUM ASSISTANT PERSONNEL OFFICER - KERALA STATE PALMYRAH PRODUCTS DEVELOPMENT AND WORKERS WELFARE CORPORATION LTD - KELPALM - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LIAISON OFFICER CUM ASSISTANT PERSONNEL OFFICER - KERALA STATE PALMYRAH PRODUCTS DEVELOPMENT AND WORKERS WELFARE CORPORATION LTD - KELPALM - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - SERGEANT- VARIOUS - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - SERGEANT- VARIOUS - WAYANAD

rank list -SENIOR LECTURER /LECTURER IN NEUROSURGEY NCA-EZHAVA - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list -SENIOR LECTURER /LECTURER IN NEUROSURGEY NCA-EZHAVA - MEDICAL EDUCATION

NIL LIST- TECHNICIAN GR II- BLACKSMITH CUM WELDER- SOCIETY CATEGORY- KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD- STATEWIDE NIL LIST- TECHNICIAN GR II- BLACKSMITH CUM WELDER- SOCIETY CATEGORY- KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD- STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC LPS - 3RD NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDUCATION - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC LPS - 3RD NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - EDUCATION - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - SIUC N - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - SIUC N - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THE LAST GRADE SERVANTS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THE LAST GRADE SERVANTS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER - DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA - TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER - DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA - TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING

SHORT LIST -PHARMACIST GR-II - HOMEO - SIUC NADAR - HOMEOPATHY  - ERNAKULAM SHORT LIST -PHARMACIST GR-II - HOMEO - SIUC NADAR - HOMEOPATHY - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST - ACCOUNTS OFFICER - SOCIETY CATEGORY - I st NCA-LC-AI - KERALA STATE COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED RANKED LIST - ACCOUNTS OFFICER - SOCIETY CATEGORY - I st NCA-LC-AI - KERALA STATE COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED


PROBABILITY LIST- JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GRADE II- NCA-DHEEVARA- HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES- MALAPPURAM PROBABILITY LIST- JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GRADE II- NCA-DHEEVARA- HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES- MALAPPURAM

ranked list - junior public health nurse gr ii - nca - lc/ai - health / municipal common service - kannur ranked list - junior public health nurse gr ii - nca - lc/ai - health / municipal common service - kannur

NIL LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM LGS IN THE KERALA FOREST DETPARTMEN - WAYANAD NIL LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM LGS IN THE KERALA FOREST DETPARTMEN - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - WEAVING INSTRUCTOR / WEAVING FOREMAN / WEAVING ASSISTANT  - MALE ONLY - JAILS DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - WEAVING INSTRUCTOR / WEAVING FOREMAN / WEAVING ASSISTANT - MALE ONLY - JAILS DEPARTMENT


RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-MUSLIM-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-WAYANAD RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-MUSLIM-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-WAYANAD

RANKED LIST- FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER- ARABIC- LPS- NCA- SC- EDUCATION- KOZHIKKODE RANKED LIST- FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER- ARABIC- LPS- NCA- SC- EDUCATION- KOZHIKKODE

RANKED LIST - DRIVER - PART II - SOCIETY QUOTA - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - DRIVER - PART II - SOCIETY QUOTA - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK - KOZHIKODE

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 10 of 267