Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

RANKED LIST - VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - 4TH NCA - SC - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - 4TH NCA - SC - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANATOMY- 1ST NCA-SCCC - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANATOMY- 1ST NCA-SCCC - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-MUSLIM-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-PALAKKAD RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-MUSLIM-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-PALAKKAD

  PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE  KOZHIKODE PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE KOZHIKODE

PROBABILITY LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR - II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE PROBABILITY LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR - II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - PLUMBER / PLUMBER CUM OPERATOR - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - PLUMBER / PLUMBER CUM OPERATOR - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KANNUR

SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY -1ST NCA- OX - -MEDICAL EDUCATION SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY -1ST NCA- OX - -MEDICAL EDUCATION

PROBABILITY LIST -LDC -TAMIL AND MALAYALAM KNOWING-NCA -   ST -VARIOUS  - PALAKKAD PROBABILITY LIST -LDC -TAMIL AND MALAYALAM KNOWING-NCA - ST -VARIOUS - PALAKKAD

 SHORT LIST -LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II  - NCA-LC/AI - HEALTH SERVICES  - WAYANAD SHORT LIST -LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA-LC/AI - HEALTH SERVICES - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - ARITHMETIC CUM DRAWING - SR FOR ST ONLY - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - ARITHMETIC CUM DRAWING - SR FOR ST ONLY - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

rank list -SENIOR LECTURER /lecturer IN NEUROSURGEY NCA-MUSLIM  - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list -SENIOR LECTURER /lecturer IN NEUROSURGEY NCA-MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN TUBERCULOSIS AND RESPIRATORY MEDICINE - PULMONARY MEDICINE - I NCA HINDU NADAR - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN TUBERCULOSIS AND RESPIRATORY MEDICINE - PULMONARY MEDICINE - I NCA HINDU NADAR - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

NIL LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC-UPS -NCA SC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR NIL LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC-UPS -NCA SC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - PATHANAMTHITTA PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - PATHANAMTHITTA


 

RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE DEPATMENT - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE DEPATMENT - PALAKKAD

NIL RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM NIL RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - KOTTAYAM SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - KOTTAYAM

RANK LIST-ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER -2ND NCA-LC/AI IN INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES RANK LIST-ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER -2ND NCA-LC/AI IN INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES

RANKED LIST - LIFT OPERATOR - SOCIETY CATEGORY - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - LIFT OPERATOR - SOCIETY CATEGORY - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK - KOZHIKODE


 

RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- TRACTOR DRIVER- STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD- STATEWIDE RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- TRACTOR DRIVER- STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD- STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD


RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT TESTER CUM GAUGER - MALABAR CEMENTS LIMITED - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT TESTER CUM GAUGER - MALABAR CEMENTS LIMITED - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - URDU - EDUCATION - MALAPPURAM SHORT LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - URDU - EDUCATION - MALAPPURAM

ranked list - junior public health nurse gr ii - nca - viswakarma - health service / municipal common service - kannur ranked list - junior public health nurse gr ii - nca - viswakarma - health service / municipal common service - kannur

rank list -SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY -NCA-SC  - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list -SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY -NCA-SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION

rank list - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY -NCA-E/T/B   - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY -NCA-E/T/B - MEDICAL EDUCATION

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE


SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOZHOKODE DISTRICT SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOZHOKODE DISTRICT

RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-LC-AI-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE-INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR II- AYURVEDA-NCA-LC-AI-INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE-INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES-MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

rank list -SENIOR LECTURER /LECTURER IN NEUROSURGEY NCA-EZHAVA - MEDICAL EDUCATION rank list -SENIOR LECTURER /LECTURER IN NEUROSURGEY NCA-EZHAVA - MEDICAL EDUCATION

RANKED LIST- PART TIME HSA ARABIC- EDUCATION- KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST- PART TIME HSA ARABIC- EDUCATION- KOTTAYAM

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 9 of 267