Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

SHORT LIST - LECTURER IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - NCA-EZHAVA-THIYYA-BILLAVA-COLLEGIATE EDUCATION  DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - LECTURER IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - NCA-EZHAVA-THIYYA-BILLAVA-COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

 

PROBABILITY LIST -  AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE  - ERNAKULAM PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - ERNAKULAM

RANK LIST -  PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMEOPATHY   - IDUKKI RANK LIST - PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMEOPATHY - IDUKKI

PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GRADE II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GRADE II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR

RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - TAMIL AND MALAYALAM KNOWING - NCA - HINDU NADAR - VARIOUS - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - TAMIL AND MALAYALAM KNOWING - NCA - HINDU NADAR - VARIOUS - PALAKKAD

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA


RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD

SHORT LIST- DRIVER GR II- LDV- NCA- ST- KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES/VARIOUS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITIES- STATEWIDE SHORT LIST- DRIVER GR II- LDV- NCA- ST- KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES/VARIOUS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITIES- STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II NCA - EZHAVA- BILLAVA-THIYYA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II NCA - EZHAVA- BILLAVA-THIYYA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI


RANKED LIST - PERFUSIONIST - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - PERFUSIONIST - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY-NCA-SCHEDULED CASTE - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY-NCA-SCHEDULED CASTE - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - MEDICAL OFFICER - VISHA - IV NCA - ST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - MEDICAL OFFICER - VISHA - IV NCA - ST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - STATEWIDE

PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-LC/AI-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-LC/AI-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - I NCA OX - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - I NCA OX - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST   -  DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT  -LDV    - NCA  VISWAKARMA  - VARIOUS   - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT -LDV - NCA VISWAKARMA - VARIOUS - PATHANAMTHITTA

/p>

RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KASARAGOD


RANKED LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR II - SR FROM AMONG ST ONLY - KERALA STATE HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR II - SR FROM AMONG ST ONLY - KERALA STATE HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN MATHEMATICS - JUNIOR - III NCA SC - KERALA VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN MATHEMATICS - JUNIOR - III NCA SC - KERALA VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- TRACTOR DRIVER- II NCA- MUSLIM- STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD- STATEWIDE RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- TRACTOR DRIVER- II NCA- MUSLIM- STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD- STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN BIOLOGY - JUNIOR - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY - KERALA VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN BIOLOGY - JUNIOR - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY - KERALA VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST- STAFF NURSE GR II-NCA- HINDU NADAR- HEALTH SERVICES- THRISSUR RANKED LIST- STAFF NURSE GR II-NCA- HINDU NADAR- HEALTH SERVICES- THRISSUR

SHORT LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE SHORT LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - KOTTAYAM

RANK LIST -TELEPHONE OPERATOR -DCB- PART-II BY TRANSFER   - KOZHIKKODE RANK LIST -TELEPHONE OPERATOR -DCB- PART-II BY TRANSFER - KOZHIKKODE

SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

NIL SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - PART II - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD NIL SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - PART II - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - II NCA - DHEEVARA - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - II NCA - DHEEVARA - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

PROBABILITY LIST - DRIVER GR.II/DRIVER - LDV -  NCA-LC/AI - VARIOUS GOVT.OWNED COMPANIES/CORPORATIONS/BOARDS/AUTHORITIES/SOCIETIES PROBABILITY LIST - DRIVER GR.II/DRIVER - LDV - NCA-LC/AI - VARIOUS GOVT.OWNED COMPANIES/CORPORATIONS/BOARDS/AUTHORITIES/SOCIETIES

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD DISTRICT


back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 7 of 267