Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE -I NCA- LC-AI- MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE -I NCA- LC-AI- MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

RANK LIST -  PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMEOPATHY   - IDUKKI RANK LIST - PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMEOPATHY - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PERFUSIONIST - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - PERFUSIONIST - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA M- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA M- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

NIL RANKED LIST - Lower Division Clerk  From Ex-service men only - Part II By Transfer  -NCC- PATHANAMTHITTA NIL RANKED LIST - Lower Division Clerk From Ex-service men only - Part II By Transfer -NCC- PATHANAMTHITTA

SHORT LIST   - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS  - 1 NCA-LC-AI   - MEDICAL EDUCATION SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - 1 NCA-LC-AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION

PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR

NIL LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - LPS-NCA SC - Education Department NIL LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - LPS-NCA SC - Education Department


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II NCA - EZHAVA- BILLAVA-THIYYA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II NCA - EZHAVA- BILLAVA-THIYYA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI


NIL LIST - Accounts Officer - Society Category - 3rd NCA-SC -Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited NIL LIST - Accounts Officer - Society Category - 3rd NCA-SC -Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANAESTHESIOLOGY -III NCA- OX- AS PER UGC NORMS - RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANAESTHESIOLOGY -III NCA- OX- AS PER UGC NORMS -


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - ST - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - ST - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN DERMATOLOGY AND VENEROLOGY - I ST NCA SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN DERMATOLOGY AND VENEROLOGY - I ST NCA SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - I NCA OX - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - I NCA OX - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - TAMIL AND MALAYALAM KNOWING - NCA - HINDU NADAR - VARIOUS - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - LOWER DIVISION CLERK - TAMIL AND MALAYALAM KNOWING - NCA - HINDU NADAR - VARIOUS - PALAKKAD

RANK LIST -TELEPHONE OPERATOR -DCB- PART-II BY TRANSFER   - KOZHIKKODE RANK LIST -TELEPHONE OPERATOR -DCB- PART-II BY TRANSFER - KOZHIKKODE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -ENGLISH -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - KASARAGOD


SHORT LIST - LECTURER IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - NCA-EZHAVA-THIYYA-BILLAVA-COLLEGIATE EDUCATION  DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - LECTURER IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - NCA-EZHAVA-THIYYA-BILLAVA-COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

 

SHORT LIST- DRIVER GR II- LDV- NCA- ST- KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES/VARIOUS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITIES- STATEWIDE SHORT LIST- DRIVER GR II- LDV- NCA- ST- KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES/VARIOUS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITIES- STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST   -  DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT  -LDV    - NCA  VISWAKARMA  - VARIOUS   - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT -LDV - NCA VISWAKARMA - VARIOUS - PATHANAMTHITTA

/p>

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY-NCA-SCHEDULED CASTE - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY-NCA-SCHEDULED CASTE - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR II - SR FROM AMONG ST ONLY - KERALA STATE HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR II - SR FROM AMONG ST ONLY - KERALA STATE HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE SHORT LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE

RANKED LIST- STAFF NURSE GR II-NCA- HINDU NADAR- HEALTH SERVICES- THRISSUR RANKED LIST- STAFF NURSE GR II-NCA- HINDU NADAR- HEALTH SERVICES- THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

RANKED LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN BIOLOGY - JUNIOR - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY - KERALA VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN BIOLOGY - JUNIOR - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY - KERALA VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

NIL RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM NIL RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- TRACTOR DRIVER- II NCA- MUSLIM- STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD- STATEWIDE RANKED LIST- DRIVER GR II- TRACTOR DRIVER- II NCA- MUSLIM- STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD- STATEWIDE

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 7 of 267