Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THELOWER DIVISION CLERKS/LOWER DIVISION TYPISTS/FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT,WHO HAVE BEEN DECLARED TO BE AN APPROVED PROBATIONER - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THELOWER DIVISION CLERKS/LOWER DIVISION TYPISTS/FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT,WHO HAVE BEEN DECLARED TO BE AN APPROVED PROBATIONER - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - I NCA MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - I NCA MUSLIM - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KANNUR DISTRICT


PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II  - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SCHEDULED TRIBES ONLY - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT  - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SCHEDULED TRIBES ONLY - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II NCAVISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II NCAVISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI


SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY -1ST NCA-  MUSLIM    - -MEDICAL EDUCATION SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY -1ST NCA- MUSLIM - -MEDICAL EDUCATION

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-ARABIC - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

NIL PROBABILITY LIST- LD CLERK- FROM EX SERVICEMEN ONLY- BY TRANSFER- SAINIK WELFARE- THIRUVANANTHAPURAM NIL PROBABILITY LIST- LD CLERK- FROM EX SERVICEMEN ONLY- BY TRANSFER- SAINIK WELFARE- THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY - I ST NCA - LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY - I ST NCA - LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - NCA-VISWAKARMA - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - NCA-VISWAKARMA - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE RANKED LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - II NCA - SIUC N - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - II NCA - SIUC N - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA M- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN LAW - NCA M- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - CLERK - SR FOR ST FROM EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT  - KOLLAM RANKED LIST - CLERK - SR FOR ST FROM EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM


RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - I NCA LC/AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

NILL LIST - TECHNICIAN GR II - GENERAL MECHANIC - PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE NILL LIST - TECHNICIAN GR II - GENERAL MECHANIC - PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE

NIL RANKED LIST - Lower Division Clerk  From Ex-service men only - Part II By Transfer  -NCC- PATHANAMTHITTA NIL RANKED LIST - Lower Division Clerk From Ex-service men only - Part II By Transfer -NCC- PATHANAMTHITTA

SHORT LIST   - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS  - 1 NCA-LC-AI   - MEDICAL EDUCATION SHORT LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - 1 NCA-LC-AI - MEDICAL EDUCATION

PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - ARABIC- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA


RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - THRISSUR

RANK LIST -  PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMEOPATHY   - IDUKKI RANK LIST - PHARMACIST GR II-HOMEO - 2ND NCA- VISWAKARMA- HOMEOPATHY - IDUKKI

PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GRADE II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR PROBABILITY LIST - STAFF NURSE GRADE II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA


PROBABILITY LIST -  AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE  - ERNAKULAM PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT - FROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY - SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 6 of 267