Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits | [ Descendent ]

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MATHEMATICS - BY TRANSFER - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MATHEMATICS - BY TRANSFER - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

SHORT LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD SHORT LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

 

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC- LPS -NCA- EZHAVA- THIYYA- BILLAVA -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  - MALAPPURAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -ARABIC- LPS -NCA- EZHAVA- THIYYA- BILLAVA -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - TECHNICIAN GRADE II - BOILER OPERATOR - I NCA -  OTHER BACKWARD COMMUNITY - KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - TECHNICIAN GRADE II - BOILER OPERATOR - I NCA - OTHER BACKWARD COMMUNITY - KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD


RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - PATHANEMTHITTA RANKED LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - UPS - Education Department - PATHANEMTHITTA


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - OX - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - OX - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -HINDI -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -HINDI -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI DISTRICT


RANKED LIST HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT


RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN GENITO URINARY SURGERY - UROLOGY - I NCA - SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SENIOR LECTURER IN GENITO URINARY SURGERY - UROLOGY - I NCA - SC - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE

rank list -HSA -PHYSICAL SCIENCE -MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - KASARGOD rank list -HSA -PHYSICAL SCIENCE -MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - KASARGOD

 

NIL LIST - Clerk Grade I - 3rd NCA-SC - Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited - CAT NO 440-17 NIL LIST - Clerk Grade I - 3rd NCA-SC - Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited - CAT NO 440-17

PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICES / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -NATURAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE


RANKED LIST - SERGEANT - VARIOUS - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - SERGEANT - VARIOUS - KOZHIKODE

RANKED LIST- SENIOR LECTURER IN ANATOMY- 5TH NCA-DHEEVARA- MEDICAL EDUCATION- STATEWIDE RANKED LIST- SENIOR LECTURER IN ANATOMY- 5TH NCA-DHEEVARA- MEDICAL EDUCATION- STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -SOCIAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM


RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THELOWER DIVISION CLERKS/LOWER DIVISION TYPISTS/FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT,WHO HAVE BEEN DECLARED TO BE AN APPROVED PROBATIONER - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -BY TRANFER FROM AMONG THELOWER DIVISION CLERKS/LOWER DIVISION TYPISTS/FOREST DRIVERS IN KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT,WHO HAVE BEEN DECLARED TO BE AN APPROVED PROBATIONER - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

SHORT LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC-LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT SHORT LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC-LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT

 

 

 

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD DISTRICT RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT MALAYALAM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD DISTRICT


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA-HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES  - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - NCA-HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICES - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

ranked list - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE -NCA- OBC --MEDICAL EDUCATION ranked list - SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE -NCA- OBC --MEDICAL EDUCATION

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MATHEMATICS - BY TRANSFER - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MATHEMATICS - BY TRANSFER - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

SHORT LIST-PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - URDU -EDUCATION  -KANNUR SHORT LIST-PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - URDU -EDUCATION -KANNUR

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - LPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

NIL LIST - DRIVER - by Transfer - Excise Department - KOLLAM NIL LIST - DRIVER - by Transfer - Excise Department - KOLLAM

RANKED LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE RANKED LIST - SPECIALIST - MANASIKA - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE


RANKED LIST - AYAH -  SPECIAL RECRUITMENTFROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY -SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT  - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - AYAH - SPECIAL RECRUITMENTFROM AMONG QUALIFIED SCHEDULED TRIBE WOMEN CANDIDATES RESIDING AT RESPECTIVE LOCALITY -SCHEDULED TRIBE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA


back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 5 of 267