Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Descendent ]

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - OBC - EDUCATION - THRISSUR DISTRICT RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - NCA - OBC - EDUCATION - THRISSUR DISTRICT

RANKED LIST - BOAT MASTER - NCA-  SIUCN - AI -KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT RANKED LIST - BOAT MASTER - NCA- SIUCN - AI -KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT

PROBABILITY LIST - L D TYPIST - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE - KOZHIKODE DISTRICT PROBABILITY LIST - L D TYPIST - EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY - NCC-SAINIK WELFARE - KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

RANKED LIST - CARETAKER-MALE - NCA-DHEEVARA-SOCIAL WELFARE RANKED LIST - CARETAKER-MALE - NCA-DHEEVARA-SOCIAL WELFARE

RANKED LIST - STAFF NURSE GRII - NCA - PH - DEAF - HEALTH SERVICES  - KASARGOD RANKED LIST - STAFF NURSE GRII - NCA - PH - DEAF - HEALTH SERVICES - KASARGOD

SHORT LIST - MAZDOOR - KSEB - MALAPPURAM  DISTRICT SHORT LIST - MAZDOOR - KSEB - MALAPPURAM DISTRICT

SHORT LIST - WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - POLICE -KAP V BATTALION - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - WOMEN POLICE CONSTABLE - POLICE -KAP V BATTALION - IDUKKI

DEPARTMENTAL  TEST  - NOTIFICATION - JULY 2013 DEPARTMENTAL TEST - NOTIFICATION - JULY 2013

short list - Higher Secondary School Teacher - Junior - Sanskrit in Higher Secondary Education short list - Higher Secondary School Teacher - Junior - Sanskrit in Higher Secondary Education

S/L No:-22/2013/ERIII     Category No:-447/2010     Post:-HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER  (JUNIOR) SANSKRIT     Department:- HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION     Date of Test:- 04/02/2012

short list - Part Time Junior Language Teacher - arabic --lps short list - Part Time Junior Language Teacher - arabic --lps

Name of Post: PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (LPS) ARABIC       Department: EUCATION      SLNO.4/2013   Date of Test: 28.04.2011

short list - watchman-nightwatchman-port short list - watchman-nightwatchman-port

S/L No:-14/2013/DOT     Category No:-408/2009     Post:WATCHMAN - NIGHTWATCHMAN   Department:- PORT   Date of Test:-26/04/2013

ranklist- watchman -state handloom development ranklist- watchman -state handloom development

No:-195/2013/ ER VIII      Category No:- 418/07     Post:-  WATCHMAN   Department:- STATE HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION  Dated : 23.04.2013

ranklist - sanitary inspector- panchayat ranklist - sanitary inspector- panchayat

No.:-196/13/DOH     Category No:-339/2009   Post:-SANITARY INSPECTOR     Department:- PANCHAYAT

ranklist- jr.public health nurse-nca-sc-health service ranklist- jr.public health nurse-nca-sc-health service

No:- 201/13/EKM    Category No:- 126/11    Post:-JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE(NCA-SC    Department:- HEALTH SERVICE

short list - LPSA-MALAYALAM- NCA- SIUC NADAR- AI -KLM short list - LPSA-MALAYALAM- NCA- SIUC NADAR- AI -KLM

S/L No:-07/2013/DOQ     Category No:-210/2009   Post:- LPSA (MALAYALAM) NCA-SIUC NADAR - AI      Department:- EDUCATION     Date of Test:21/01/2011

Ranked List - boat driver- water transport Ranked List - boat driver- water transport

 

R/L No:-200/13/SS IV     Category No:-26/2010     Post:- BOAT DRIVER      Department:- KERALA WATER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT      Date of Test:- 23.12.2008

RANKED LIST - VILLAGEMAN - REVENUE -MLPM RANKED LIST - VILLAGEMAN - REVENUE -MLPM

No.:190/13/DOM     Category No.508/09    Post:-VILLAGEMAN     Department:-REVENUE

RANKED LIST HSA-PHYSICAL SCIENCE-TAMIL MEDIUM-NCA-VISWAKARMA-IDK-EDUCATION DEPT RANKED LIST HSA-PHYSICAL SCIENCE-TAMIL MEDIUM-NCA-VISWAKARMA-IDK-EDUCATION DEPT

R/L No:-202/13/SS II     Category No:-387/2011     Post:-HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE NCA VISWAKARMA -IDUKKI    Department:- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT      

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SALESMAN - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SALESMAN - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION - THRISSUR

R/L No:-188/13/DOR        Category No:-98/2010     Post:- ASSISTANT SALESMAN           Department:- KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION           Date of Test - 17.12.2011



RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR-11 - HOMOEO - HOMOEOPATHY RANKED LIST-PHARMACIST GR-11 - HOMOEO - HOMOEOPATHY

No.:- 205/13/ SS II      Category No. 271/2011     Post:- PHARMACIST GRADE II-HOMOEO  Department:- HOMOEOPATHY

ASSISTANT PROJECT ENGINEER-NCA-HINDU NADAR-KERALA LAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION ASSISTANT PROJECT ENGINEER-NCA-HINDU NADAR-KERALA LAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION

R/L No:-204/13/SSIII     Category No:-509/2011   Post:- ASSISTANT PROJECT ENGINEER(NCA-HINDU NADAR)     Department:- KERALA LAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION     

Confidential Assistant Gr II - NCA- siuc-nadar-lc- muslim-ox-dheevara-ph-ortho-obc-in Various Confidential Assistant Gr II - NCA- siuc-nadar-lc- muslim-ox-dheevara-ph-ortho-obc-in Various

No:-203/13/SSV     Category No:- 98/2010      Post:- CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT - (NCA FOR SIUC N/AI, LC, MUSLIM,OX, DHEEVARA,PH 'ORTHO' & OBC) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS     Department:-   VARIOUS

SHORTLIST-ELECTRICIAN-HEALTH-TVPM SHORTLIST-ELECTRICIAN-HEALTH-TVPM

P/L No:-16/2013/DOT     Category No:-203/2010     Post:ELECTRICIAN Department:- HEALTH   Date of Test:-11/02/2011

SHORTLIST-PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -EDUCATION- ARABIC LPS-TVPM SHORTLIST-PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -EDUCATION- ARABIC LPS-TVPM

S/L No:-15/2013/DOT     Category No:-292/2010     Post:PARTTIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER-ARABIC LPS Department:- EDUCATION   Date of Test:-28/04/2011

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SALESMAN -CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION - KOTTAYAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SALESMAN -CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION - KOTTAYAM DISTRICT

SHORTLIST-LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II/LABORATORY ASSISTANT GRII-ANIMAL HUSBANDRY-ALAPPUZHA SHORTLIST-LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II/LABORATORY ASSISTANT GRII-ANIMAL HUSBANDRY-ALAPPUZHA

short list - ELECTRICIAN - health - alpy short list - ELECTRICIAN - health - alpy

SHORTLIST-PRE PRIMARY TEACHER-PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOLS-EDUCATION-TVPM DIST SHORTLIST-PRE PRIMARY TEACHER-PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOLS-EDUCATION-TVPM DIST

SHORT LIST-HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-ENGLISH-NCA FOR LC-SIUC N-OX-HINDU NADAR-EDUCATION-KOZHIKODE DIST SHORT LIST-HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-ENGLISH-NCA FOR LC-SIUC N-OX-HINDU NADAR-EDUCATION-KOZHIKODE DIST

Divisional Accountant - in kseb-erratum notification-date extended Divisional Accountant - in kseb-erratum notification-date extended

RANKED LIST-SEAMAN-NCA FOR EZHAVA-MUSLIM-LC-PORT-KOLLAM DISTRICT RANKED LIST-SEAMAN-NCA FOR EZHAVA-MUSLIM-LC-PORT-KOLLAM DISTRICT

RANKED LIST-HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-MATHS-TAMIL MEDIUM-EDUCATION-IDUKKI RANKED LIST-HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT-MATHS-TAMIL MEDIUM-EDUCATION-IDUKKI

RANKED LIST-HSST-ZOOLOGY JUNIOR-SR FOR SC-ST-KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION RANKED LIST-HSST-ZOOLOGY JUNIOR-SR FOR SC-ST-KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION

RANKED LIST-BOAT MASTER-NCA FOR MUSLIM LC-KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST-BOAT MASTER-NCA FOR MUSLIM LC-KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - VILLAGEMAN - REVENUE -THRISSUR RANKED LIST - VILLAGEMAN - REVENUE -THRISSUR

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 4 of 267