Home Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN JOURNALISM - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN JOURNALISM - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - AGRONOMIST - KERALA STATE LAND USE BOARD - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - AGRONOMIST - KERALA STATE LAND USE BOARD - STATEWIDE

 

ranked list - Draftsman Gr II - Mechanical - PORT DEPARTMENT - statewide ranked list - Draftsman Gr II - Mechanical - PORT DEPARTMENT - statewide

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SURGEON / CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER - I NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SURGEON / CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER - I NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - IDUKKI

SHORT LIST - CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II - NCA-LC-AI- VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II - NCA-LC-AI- VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS - IDUKKI

 

PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-MUSLIM-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-MUSLIM-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-LC/AI-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-LC/AI-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANATOMY- 1ST NCA-SCCC - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ANATOMY- 1ST NCA-SCCC - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - SUPERINTENDENT - HR - I NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - SUPERINTENDENT - HR - I NCA - EZHAVA / THIYYA / BILLAVA - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SURGEON / CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER - I NCA - DHEEVARA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT SURGEON / CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER - I NCA - DHEEVARA - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - PALAKKAD SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM  -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD SHORT LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD

PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - CARPENTRY INSTRUCTOR - SOCIAL JUSTICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - CARPENTRY INSTRUCTOR - SOCIAL JUSTICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT -PALAKKAD PROBABILITY LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR-II-NCA-HINDU NADAR-HEALTH SERVICES-MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT -PALAKKAD

RANKED LIST - INSTRUCTOR IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - PHYSICAL INSTRUCTOR - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNICS - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - INSTRUCTOR IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION - PHYSICAL INSTRUCTOR - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNICS - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - H.S.S.T  - JUNIOR -ZOOLOGY - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION SHORT LIST - H.S.S.T - JUNIOR -ZOOLOGY - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION

SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER CUM PUMP OPERATOR-TRAINEE-SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM AMONG SC/ST ONLY -FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES SHORT LIST - FIREMAN DRIVER CUM PUMP OPERATOR-TRAINEE-SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM AMONG SC/ST ONLY -FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES

SHORT LIST - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT - LEGAL METROLOGY SHORT LIST - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT - LEGAL METROLOGY

RANKED LIST - MOTOR MECHANIC - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - MOTOR MECHANIC - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST - DRAFTSMAN GRADE II - FACTORIES AND BOILERS DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DRAFTSMAN GRADE II - FACTORIES AND BOILERS DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER - DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA - TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER - DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA - TOWN AND COUNTRY PLANNING

PROBABILITY LIST - AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTS - ALAPPUZHA PROBABILITY LIST - AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTS - ALAPPUZHA

PROBABILITY LIST - AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTS  - KOLLAM PROBABILITY LIST - AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTS - KOLLAM


SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - KOZHIKODE SHORT LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Hindi - Education Department - KOZHIKODE

 

RANKED LIST - Assistant / Auditor - By Transfer - Govt Secretariat / Kerala Public Service Commission / Advocate Generals Office - Ernakulam / Local Fund Audit Dept / Office of the Vigilance Tribunal / Special Judge and Enquiry Commissioner office RANKED LIST - Assistant / Auditor - By Transfer - Govt Secretariat / Kerala Public Service Commission / Advocate Generals Office - Ernakulam / Local Fund Audit Dept / Office of the Vigilance Tribunal / Special Judge and Enquiry Commissioner office

SHORT LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM  -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

PROBABILITY LIST - FITTER - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY PROBABILITY LIST - FITTER - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY

ERRATUM - ECG TECHNICIAN GR - II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM ERRATUM - ECG TECHNICIAN GR - II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - LPSA - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - LPSA - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

PROBABILITY LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR - II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM PROBABILITY LIST - ECG TECHNICIAN GR - II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - ATTENDER GRADE II - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM AMONG SCHEDULED TRIBE ONLY - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI RANKED LIST - ATTENDER GRADE II - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM AMONG SCHEDULED TRIBE ONLY - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM - BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM - BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - CINEMA OPERATOR - SR FOR ST ONLY - INFORMATION AND PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - CINEMA OPERATOR - SR FOR ST ONLY - INFORMATION AND PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 1 of 267